FURNITURE / Tables / Coffee table 13253162
nr 1325 3162
COFFEE TABLE
England. Length: 61, width: 61 cm, height: 51 cm, wear, damages.
England. Bredd: 61. Djup: 61 cm, höjd: 51 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
400
SEK 100
Monday May 11 2020
at 18:52:47
5/5 19:30:57